S oh T double E L O hello

Super Daddy MV


video credits: MICtianya@youtube

haha so i finally got around to watching the music video!! and gotta say the song is hella addicting even though the video was a bit weird, but still enjoyable to watch. also watching Xiaoxin being this way is kinda sexy. lol luckily the video had eng sub so i could understand the lyrics. yeah… the lyrics are quite interesting, but i like it.😄

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s